Харків ФАМ


Гравці   і г жк чк
Ківшар Миколай Ківшар Миколай 04.12.1988 1 1 0 0
Тирських Ігор Тирських Ігор 01.11.2007 5 2 1 0
Мамаєв Ярослав Мамаєв Ярослав (Вратарь) 04.03.2007 4 0 0 0
Миколайко Олександр Миколайко Олександр (Вратарь) 17.06.2005 0 0 0 0
Видничук  Семен Видничук Семен 15.01.2003 1 0 0 0
Глушко  Володимир Глушко Володимир 27.02.2007 3 2 0 0
Гостін Владислав Гостін Владислав 08.05.2007 4 2 0 0
Гребенюк Валерій Гребенюк Валерій 06.08.1998 1 1 0 0
Жуков  Констянтин Жуков Констянтин 30.09.2005 3 7 1 0
Косик  Владислав Косик Владислав 15.03.2007 1 0 0 0
Паляничка Кирило Паляничка Кирило 17.01.2007 1 2 0 0
Присада Артем Присада Артем 29.09.2008 2 0 0 0
Сокол Кіріл Сокол Кіріл 10.11.2004 3 2 0 0
Стрюк Богдан Стрюк Богдан 08.02.2007 1 3 0 0
Сімошенко Дмитро Сімошенко Дмитро 14.06.2006 0 0 0 0
Тепленко Владислав Тепленко Владислав 14.02.2007 3 1 0 0
Червоний Іван Червоний Іван 12.11.2007 1 0 0 0
Шевченко Богдан Шевченко Богдан 23.08.2002 3 0 1 0

Матчі команди у цьому сезоні

ЛІТО - 2026 - 3 ліга
28 Чер. 2026. 18:00. Шо-ТоЗаКоманда 5:3 Харків ФАМ Young 2 тур
Поле №15
17 Лип. 2026. 19:30. Завод ім.В.О.Малишева 2:11 Харків ФАМ Young 5 тур
Поле №15
26 Лип. 2026. 18:00. Biolog 10:1 Харків ФАМ Young 3 тур
Поле №14
03 Лип. 2026. 18:00. 607 City 11:1 Харків ФАМ Young 4 тур
Поле №14
20 Чер. 2026. 20:00. Joker salute 1:8 Харків ФАМ Young 6 тур
Поле №14
19 Лип. 2026. 16:00. Харків ФАМ Young 0:5 АФК Харків 7 тур
Поле №14
29 Лип. 2026. 18:30. Харків ФАМ Young 0:5 Grill Master 9 тур
Поле №14

Матчі команди у минулих сезонах

Весна-2019 - 8Х8 Третья лига
30 Кві. 2019. 19:30. Харків ФАМ Young 1:4 ФК Хроли 1-й тур
Поле №13
10 Тра. 2019. 20:30. Union 3:1 Харків ФАМ Young 2-й тур
Поле №13
16 Тра. 2019. 21:00. Харків ФАМ Young 0:3 Аякс 3-й тур
Поле №13
23 Тра. 2019. 22:00. Харків ФАМ Young 3:5 Корона 4-й тур
Поле №13
31 Тра. 2019. 21:30. Харків ФАМ Young 6:2 The Focus 5-й тур
Поле №13
Весна-2019 - 8X8 Группа C
29 Бер. 2019. 21:30. Харків ФАМ Young 1:6 .Гремио 1-й тур
Поле №13
05 Кві. 2019. 21:30. ПФК ПСЛК. 2:1 Харків ФАМ Young 2-й тур
Поле №13
09 Кві. 2019. 19:30. МДФК. 5:0 Харків ФАМ Young 3-й тур
Поле №13
17 Кві. 2019. 21:00. Army Shop 1:2 Харків ФАМ Young 4-й тур
Поле №13
26 Кві. 2019. 20:30. Харків ФАМ Young 3:1 .Four 5-й тур
Поле №13